STRK/USDT

17 Setups
8 h 35 min Median hold
1.50 R:R 7.5% / 5.0%

There is a STRK/USDT setup open right now.

STRK/USDT in our signal feed

STRK/USDT accounts for 0.5% of all tracked setups — 17 of them, closed over 2 active months. Its most recent entry is dated 19 October 2026.

When STRK setups actually appeared

October 2026 carries 14 of the 17 setups on its own, 82% of the pair. On 15 October 2026 the feed opened 3 of them inside one day, which is what a volatility cluster looks like from the inside.

Recent STRK/USDT activity

The past month brought 15 setups on STRK/USDT, the past quarter 17. The most recent one is dated 19 October 2026.

The pace of STRK/USDT setups

Typical time in trade on STRK/USDT is 8 h 35 min, and 100% of setups close inside a day. The spread is what the median hides: 2 h 17 min at the tenth percentile against 14 h 17 min at the ninetieth.

That is close to the 8 h 56 min median across the whole archive, so STRK behaves much like the feed as a whole on timing.

How a STRK setup is shaped

On STRK/USDT the frame is fixed: target 7.5% away, stop 5.0%, ratio 1.50, the same on every setup in the archive. What varies is the market, not the shape of the idea.

Entry, target and stop exist before the trade does. That ordering is the whole difference between a setup and a hunch.

A clear short lean on STRK

Direction is not evenly split here. 13 short setups against 4 long is a real bias in how STRK/USDT gets traded, not a rounding artefact.

One multiplier, every STRK setup

All 17 STRK/USDT setups used 5x, against 5x–10x across the full archive. Leverage multiplies the loss exactly as fast as the gain, so the stop distance is fixed before the setup is published.

How a STRK setup reaches you

A new STRK/USDT setup reaches the app with its direction, its leverage and its entry, target and stop already fixed. None of it is a recommendation: you size it, and you take it or skip it.

Open setups right now

STRK/USDT SHORT 5x

opened 21 hours ago

Market now
$0.05704 24h −1.08%
Structure
target 7.5% away stop 5.0% away R:R 1.50
Entry, target and stop levels are in the app

The market never sleeps. You do.

Get it on the App Store

iPhone and iPad · iOS 16.6 or later

Other pairs in the feed